Escala Ministros da Palavra (Matriz)

06 de outubro de 2018 à 01 de janeiro 2019

DataDiaHorárioComentarista1ª Leitura2ª Leitura
06/10 SÁB 19:00 VAGNER DANUTA PAULO
07/10 DOM 08:00 JOSEMAR ADRIANE GABRIELLI
07/10 DOM 19:00 CLEUSA RENI FABIANO
10/10 QUA 19:00 LORECI (K) TEREZINHA (L)  
12/10 SEX 09:00 CLEUSA ALMIR GABRIELI
12/10 SEX 19:00 FABIANO MARIA SERLI IVETE
13/10 SÁB 19:00 SUELI LORECI CARIVALDO
14/10 DOM 08:00 KELLY IRACEMA IR. MARI INÊS
14/10 DOM 19:00 VAGNER CIRO GLACI
17/10 QUA 19:00 DANUTA CLARA  
20/10 SÁB 19:00 LUIZA MARIO NELCI
21/10 DOM 08:00 RENI PRYCYLA CARLOS
21/10 DOM 19:00 ROSELI RITA SALETE
24/10 QUA 19:00 GLACI IRACI  
27/10 SÁB 19:00 TEREZINHA P. SANDRA LUCIA
28/10 DOM 08:00 MARGARETE SOLANGE TEREZINHA (L)
28/10 DOM 19:00 LENIR LINDINALVA MARILDA
31/10 QUA 19:00 POLI IVETE  
02/11 SEX (S.V.) 09:00 DANUTA PAULO CLARA
02/11 SEX (S.N.) 09:00 CLAUDETE CLEMAIR VERGINIA
02/11 SEX 19:00 MARINÊS M. MARINEZ V. FABIANA
03/11 SÁB 19:00 PRYCYLA CARLOS CLACI
04/11 DOM 08:00 ALMIR FABIANO MARIO
04/11 DOM 19:00 LORECI CLEUSA MARIA SERLI
07/10 QUA 19:00 IRACEMA NELCI  
10/11 SÁB 19:00 LENIR IRACI KELLY
11/11 DOM 08:00 POLI ROSELI LINDINALVA
11/11 DOM 19:00 ALMIR SUELI CARIVALDO
14/11 QUA 19:00 LUIZA CLEUSA  
17/11 SÁB 19:00 GABRIELI IRACI IVETE
18/11 DOM 08:00 CLEMAIR CLEUSA FABIANA
18/11 DOM 19:00 PRYCYLA CARLOS CIRO
21/11 QUA 19:00 TEREZINHA P. ROSELI  
24/11 SÁB 19:00 SANDRA SALETE RITA
25/11 DOM 08:00 FABIANO CARIVALDO SUELI
25/11 DOM 19:00 CLARA CLEMAIR TEREZINHA P.
28/11 QUA 19:00 IRACEMA CLAUDETE  
01/12 SÁB 19:00 MARINÊS M. RITA VERGINIA
02/12 DOM 08:00 CLAUDETE PAULO DANUTA
02/12 DOM 19:00 ROSELI RENI FABIANA
05/12 QUA 19:00 CLEUSA RITA  
08/12 SÁB 19:00 MARGARETE SOLANGE SANDRA
09/12 DOM 08:00 VAGNER IVETE NELCI
09/12 DOM 19:00 GABRIELI LUCIA TEREZINHA (L)
12/12 QUA 19:00 GLACI MARINÊS M.  
15/12 SÁB 19:00 LUIZA MARILDA CIRO
16/12 DOM 08:00 VERGINIA POLI KELLY
16/12 DOM 19:00 SALETE MARINES V. IR. MARI INÊS
19/12 QUA 19:00 MARIA SERLI SANDRA  
22/12 SÁB 19:00 DANUTA PAULO MARIO
23/12 DOM 08:00 SUELI LENIR CARIVALDO
23/12 DOM 19:00 MARINÊS M. LINDINALVA LUCIA
24/12 SEG 21:00 VAGNER MARGARETE LORECI
25/12 TER 08:00 LUIZA NELCI TEREZINHA (L)
25/12 TER 19:00 SOLANGE IRACEMA MARINEZ V.
26/12 QUA 19:00 SALETE POLI  
29/12 SÁB 19:00 FABIANA MARILDA MARIA SERLI
30/12 DOM 08:00 CLARA DANUTA PAULO
30/12 DOM 19:00 RENI SUELI CARIVALDO
31/12 SEG 19:00 IRACEMA IR. MARI INÊS TEREZINHA P.
01/01 TER 08:00 GLACI CLAUDETE CLEMAIR
01/01 TER 19:00 LENIR IRACI FABIANO